Sammie Daniels is a super tiny babe. Small tits,cute butt and tight little pussy.

Sammi Danniels Sammi Danniels (2) Sammi Danniels (3) Sammi Danniels (4) Sammi Danniels (5) Sammi Danniels (6) Sammi Danniels (7) Sammi Danniels (8) Sammi Danniels (9) Sammi Danniels (10) Sammi Danniels (11) Sammi Danniels (12) Sammi Danniels (13) Sammi Danniels (14) Sammi Danniels (15) Sammi Danniels (16) Sammi Danniels (17) Sammi Danniels (18) Sammi Danniels (19) Sammi Danniels (20) Sammi Danniels (21) Sammi Danniels (22)

Model Info: Sammie Daniels
AKA:Sammi Daniels,Sammy Daniels

Born: 10-26-1993
Birthplace: United States of America
Measurements: 32A-26-36 / ~81-66-91
Height: 4’11 / ~1.50
Weight: 79 lbs / 36 kg
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Text (Samantha) with stars on right shin (new 2015) Text (Carpe Diem) with flowers on right wrist
Appears with: Tysen Rich (x6), Kenna James (x2), Katerina Kay (x2), Danica Dillon (x2), Fiona Sage (x1), Abella Danger (x1), Naveen Ora (x1), Maci Winslett (x1)

Websites:
21sextury.com 1
footsiebabes.com Sammi Daniels 1
adultempire.com Filmography
Kelly Cash 1
teenfidelity.com Sammie Daniels 1

See Sammie Daniels videos @
teengirlssextube.com-Sammi Danniels-uses toys to cum

Subscribe For New Updates
Category: petite, small tits, young