Paris Tale nude pics and biography

Cute Paris Tale shows her tender teen pussy and sweet ass

Paris Tale nude pics 1 Paris Tale nude pics 2 Paris Tale nude pics 3 Paris Tale nude pics 4 Paris Tale nude pics 5 Paris Tale nude pics 6paris taleparis tale (2)paris tale (3)paris tale (4)paris tale (5)paris tale (6)paris tale (7)paris tale (8)Paris Tale Paris Tale (2) Paris Tale (3) Paris Tale (4) Paris Tale (5) Paris Tale (6) Paris Tale (7) Paris Tale (8) Paris Tale (9) Paris Tale (10) Paris Tale (11) Paris Tale (12)paris

Model Info: Paris Tale
Also known as: Paris Talle

Country: United States
Birthday: 11 Feb 1991
Weight: 116lbs 53 kg
Height: 5’9″ 175 cm
Measurements: 33-23-33Cup

Share With Your Friends
Copyright © 2019 Petite Girls Nude | patjtattoo
top