Natalia E is a beautiful girl that loves posing nude. She has a fine butt.

Lily CLily C (2)Lily C (3)Lily C (4)Lily C (5)Lily C (6)Lily C (7)Lily C (8)Lily C (9)Lily C (10)Lily C (11)Lily C (12)Lily C (13)Lily C (14)Natalia E Lily C Raisa Natalia E Lily C Raisa (2) Natalia E Lily C Raisa (3) Natalia E Lily C Raisa (4) Natalia E Lily C Raisa (5) Natalia E Lily C Raisa (6) Natalia E Lily C Raisa (7) Natalia E Lily C Raisa (8)

Model Info: Natalia E
AKA:Lily C,Anastasia, Anastasia P, Lily Chey, Anat, Dominika, Guerlain, Lili, NastyQ, Natalia E, Raisa, Violetta

Born: 11-05-1989
Birthplace: Ukraine
Measurements: 35-24-35 / 88-61-89
Height: 5’5 / 1,65
Weight: 103 lbs / 47 kg
Piercings: Navel
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Agency: FASHIONBANK, EOS-MODELS, PRESTIGE, KIEV CASTING, BOSSTAS-MODELS, MODEL-KARTEI, NEXTOMODEL
Appears with: Melissa Lolita (x1), Sabrina Nichole (x1), Mandy Kay (x1), Niki Mey (x1)

Websites:
18onlygirls.com Guerlain 92
Guerlain
Young Legal Porn Guerlain 36
amourangels.com Dominika 3
art-lingerie.com Anastasia

Subscribe For New Updates
Category: cute butt, petite, young