Lusia nude pics and biography

Lusia is so cute and innocent. showing her wet tight teen pussy & nice round butt.

Model Info: Lusia
AKA: Lola D

Born: ??-??-1997
Birthplace: Russia
Measurements: 33-22-33 / ~84-56-84
Height: 5’1 / ~1.55
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Grey
Bra size: AA

Websites:
amourangels.com Lusia 5
MetArt Network 2
metart.com Lola D 2
showybeauty.com Lusia 4

Share With Your Friends
Copyright © 2019 Petite Girls Nude | patjtattoo
top