Lil Tammy nude pics and biography

Lil Tammy has a pretty face and a lovely petite body with nice small boobs and a hot young juicy pussy.

Lil TammyLil Tammy (2)Lil Tammy (3)Lil Tammy (4)Lil Tammy Hardcore (1)Lil Tammy (5)Lil Tammy (6)Lil Tammy (7)Lil Tammy (8)Lil Tammy (9)Lil Tammy (10)Lil Tammy Hardcore (2)Lil Tammy (11)Lil Tammy (12)lil tammy lil tammy (2)Lil Tammy Hardcore (3) lil tammy (3) lil tammy (5) lil tammy (6) lil tammy (7)Lil Tammy Hardcore (4) lil tammy (8)

Model Info: Lil Tammy
AKA:Liona,Anastasia, Elsa, Jessie, Juliette D, Krissie, Lily, Liona B, Liona Levi, Liona Shy, Liona Tammy, Liza, Nina, Olesya, Rita Ulyanova, Vera, Yulia, Yulia A, Yuliana, Yuliana B, Zoi

Born: 03-25-1992
Birthplace: Russia
Measurements: 34-24-35 / 86-60-90
Height: 5’7 / 1.70
Weight: 86 lbs / 39 kg
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Appears with: Helen (x9), Karolina (x6), Bailey (x6), Sheri Vi (x6), Myranda (x6), Adele (x5), Silvia Jons (x4), Amirah Adara (x4), Luna Corazon (x3), Stacey Lewis (x3), Lulu Love (x2), Kayla Green (x2), Judy Smilz (x2), Subil A (x1)
Official Site: www.liltammy.com

Websites:
18closeup.com Liona
nubiles.net Krissie 10
18onlygirls.com Zoi 24
18xgirls.com Zoi
1passforallsites.com
trickyoldteacher.com Nina

Share With Your Friends
Copyright © 2019 Petite Girls Nude | patjtattoo
top