Lexi Belle nude pics and biography

Tiny blonde Lexi Belle has a hot young sweet pussy & cute butt

Lexi BelleLexi Belle (2)Lexi Belle (3)Lexi Belle Hardcore (1) Lexi Belle (4)Lexi Belle (5)Lexi Belle Hardcore (2)Lexi Belle (6)Lexi Belle (7)lexieLexi Belle Hardcore (3)lexie (2)lexie (3)lexie (4)lexie (5)Lexi Belle Hardcore (4)lexie (6)lexie (7)lexie (8)Lexi Belle Hardcore (5)lexie (9)lexie (10)Lexi Belle Hardcore (6)lexie (11)lexie (12)

Model Info: Lexi Belle
AKA:Lexi,Lexie,Lexy,Nollie

Born: 08-05-1987
Birthplace: United States of America
Measurements: 32C-24-33 / ~81-61-84
Height: 5’3 / ~1.60
Weight: 106 lbs / 48 kg
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Official Site: lexibelle
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades (Orange flower), left forearm (anchor), left hand (3 little tattos + an arrow and hearts)
Agency: LADIRECTMODELS
Appears with: Breanne Benson (x14), Angelica Saige (x10), Reena Sky (x8), Madison Parker (x6), Brynn Tyler (x4), Mia Malkova (x4), Allie Haze (x4), Austin Reines (x3), Megan Rain (x2), Daisy Young (x2), Bobbi Starr (x2), Topanga Fox (x2), Adriana Chechik (x2), Diana Doll (x2), Aiden Ashley (x1), Tiffany Tyler (x1), Ann Marie Rios (x1), Angel Vain (x1), Ash Hollywood (x1), Skin Diamond (x1), Eva Angelina (x1), Daisy Marie (x1), Alektra Blue (x1), Tori Lux (x1), Heather vanDeven (x1), Katie St Ives (x1), Lizz Tayler (x1)

Websites:
18onlygirls.com Lexi Belle 6
21sextury.com 10
blueangellive.com 1
theminion.com Nollie
eastcoastxxx.com Lexi Belle

Share With Your Friends
Copyright © 2019 Petite Girls Nude | patjtattoo
top