Julietta with her long thin legs and tight little ass.

julietta luminanzajulietta luminanza (2)julietta luminanza (3)julietta luminanza (4)julietta luminanza (5)julietta luminanza (6)julietta luminanza (7)julietta luminanza (8)01 (1) 8 10 (1) 12 (2) 20 (2) Julietta (2) Julietta (5) Julietta (6) julietta luminanza Julia D julietta luminanza Julia D (2) julietta luminanza Julia D (3) julietta luminanza Julia D (4)

Model Info: Julietta
AKA:Julia D,Julia,Nicol Love

Born:  1992
Birthplace:  Ukraine
Height: 1.70/5′ 7
Hair Color:  Red
Eye Color:  Green
Bra size:  AA
Tattoos:  Base of spine

Websites:
amourangels.com Julietta 1
livejasmin.com NicolLove
nudolls.com Julia D