Alisa shows her sexy tattooed young body

Alisa Alisa (2) Alisa (3) Alisa (4) Alisa (5) Alisa (6) Alisa (7) Alisa (8) Alisa (9) Alisa (10) Alisa (11) Alisa (12) Alisa (13) Alisa (14) Alisa (15) Alisa (16)

Model Info: Alisa
AKA:Alice Smack,Carmen,Mackenzie,Makayla Marta

Born: 03-24-1993
Birthplace: Russia
Measurements: 35D-25-35
Height: 5’2/1.57
Weight: 113 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel,right nipple
Tattoos: Roses right breast, owl design lower belly, script “Royal” and crown lower left belly, feather design under left breast
Appears with: Sima A (x11), Aurelly Rebel (x10)

Websites:
18onlygirls.com Makayla 10
21sextury.com 3
dailysexdose.com Mackenzie 1
gapeland.com Alice Smack 1
teenbitchclub.com Mackenzie 1

Subscribe For New Updates
My Friends Nude