Goldie Baby nude pics and biography

Petite Goldie Baby is so sexual. With an nice tiny ass and a young juicy pussy.

Goldie Baby Goldie Baby (2) Goldie G Hardcore (1)Goldie Baby (3) Goldie Baby (4) Goldie Baby (5) Goldie Baby (6) Goldie Baby (7) Goldie Baby (8) Goldie Baby (9) Goldie Baby (10)Goldie G Hardcore (2) Goldie Baby (11) Goldie Baby (12) Goldie Baby (13) Goldie Baby (14) Goldie Baby (15)Goldie G Hardcore (3) Goldie Baby (16) Goldie Baby (17) Goldie Baby (18) Goldie Baby (19) Goldie G Hardcore (4)Goldie Baby (20) Goldie Baby (21) Goldie Baby (22) Goldie Baby (23)Goldie G Hardcore (5) Goldie Baby (24) Goldie Baby (25) Goldie Baby (26)Goldie G Hardcore (6) Goldie Baby (27) Goldie Baby (28)

Model Info: Goldie Baby
AKA: Giselle, Goldie, Goldie G, Helga Grey, Karen G, Marika, Ms White-Kitten, Nikia, Olivia, Olivia I

Born: 09-26-1994
Birthplace: Ukraine
Measurements: 32AA-22-34 / 70A-56-86
Height: 5’1 / 1.55
Weight: 116.84 lbs
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Grey
Agency: Jul Models (Goldie Baby)
Appears with: Vinka (x2), Leda (x1), Victoria Puppy (x1)

Websites:
18onlygirls.com Nikia 1
amourangels.com Marika 5
babes.com Goldie
ddfnetwork.com 2
eurogirlsongirls.com Ms White Kitten 1

Share With Your Friends
Copyright © 2019 Petite Girls Nude | patjtattoo
top