Genie is a beautiful girl with a very nice round butt.

GenieGenie (2)Genie (3)Genie (4)Genie (5)Genie (6)Genie (8)Genie (9)Genie (10)Genie (11)Genie (12)Genie-Joanna-Sheri vi Genie-Joanna-Sheri vi (2) Genie-Joanna-Sheri vi (3) Genie-Joanna-Sheri vi (4) Genie-Joanna-Sheri vi (5) Genie-Joanna-Sheri vi (6) Genie-Joanna-Sheri vi (7) Genie-Joanna-Sheri vi (8) Genie-Joanna-Sheri vi (9) Genie-Joanna-Sheri vi (10) Genie-Joanna-Sheri vi (11) Genie-Joanna-Sheri vi (12) Genie-Joanna-Sheri vi (13)

Model Info: Genie
AKA:Darina, Divina,Sheri Vi,Joanna,Nora

Born: 02-14-1996
Birthplace: Russia
Measurements: 35-25-34 / ~89-64-86
Height: 5’3 / ~1.60
Hair color: black
Eye color: brown
Piercings: Navel; tongue; right upper lip; both nipples
Tattoos: Above left inner ankle
Appears with: Nedda A (x10), Charlotta Phillip (x9), Bailey (x6), Pola Sunshine (x6), Liona (x6), Olivia Grace (x3), Kitana Lure (x2), Shelby (x2)

Websites:
18onlygirls.com Divina 10
adultlabs.com Nora anal
babes.com Sheri Vi 2
casualteensex.com Cindy
ddfnetwork.com 3

Subscribe For New Updates
My Friends Nude
Category: cute butt, petite