Emo Kira Roller nude pics and biography

Cute Emo young teen gets nude showing sweet pussy & cute tiny ass

cute emoKira-Roller-hardcore-pics-3Kira-Roller-hardcore-pics-2 cute emo (3)Kira-Roller-hardcore-pics-4 cute emo (4)Kira-Roller-hardcore-pics-1 cute emo (5) cute emo (6)Kira-Roller-hardcore-pics-5 cute emo (7)Kira-Roller-hardcore-pics-7 cute emo (8) cute-emo-10-1cute emo (9) Cute Emo Hardcore (2)cute-emo-2-1cute emo cute emo (2)Kira-Roller-hardcore-pics-6 cute emo (3) cute emo (4) Cute Emo Hardcore (3)cute emo (5) cute emo (6) cute emo (7)cute-emo-hardcore-4-1 cute emo (8) cute emo (9) cute emo (10) cute emo (11) Cute Emo Hardcore (5)cute emo (12) cute-emo-hardcore-1-1cute emo (13)

Model Bio: Kira Roller
AKA: Evelina, Kiraroller, Wetty Tiny Emo,Kira R

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Date of Birth: December 27, 1993
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5 feet 7 inches – 170 cm
Weight: 94 lbs / 43 kg
Measurements: 28A-26-33
Tattoos: Worm that crosses an apple a pearand cherries on chest Skeletons Mickey andDonald on leg Tattoo on back right leg
Piercings: lips (removed), nose (removed)

Websites:
1passforallsites.com 1
trickyoldteacher.com Kira Roller 1
21sextury.com
analteenangels.com Kira Roller Anal, atm
BaDoink VIP
vrcosplayx.com Kira Roller bg


If you liked Cute Emo’s pics, Check Out:
Emo Amy Frost nude pics and biography
Emo Emily nude pics and biography
Share With Your Friends
Copyright © 2019 Petite Girls Nude | patjtattoo
top