Avril Hall is a petite blonde with a beautiful face and cute butt.

avril hallavril hall (2)avril hall (3)avril hall (4)avril hall (5)avril hall (6)avril hall (7)avril hall (8)avril hall (9)avril hall (10)avril hall (11)avril hall avril hall (2) avril hall (3) avril hall (4) avril hall (5) avril hall (6) avril hall (7) avril hall (8) avril hall (9) avril hall (10) avril hall (11) avril hall (12)

Model Info: Avril Hall
AKA:Avril,Avril H

Born: 06-26-1991
Birthplace: United States of America
Measurements: 34B/75B, Waist: 26/66, Hips: 32/81
Height: 5’6/1.68
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair Color: Fair
Breasts: Small (Real)
Appears with: Faye Runaway (x11), Kelly Klass (x6), Chloe Lynn (x2), Kiera Winters (x2), Presley Hart (x2), Hayden Winters (x1), Bree Daniels (x1)
Agency: 101MODELING

Websites:
ATK sites 76
amkingdom.com 53
Avril
Avril Hall
nubiles.net Avril Hall 22
atkpetites.com Avril Hall 5

Subscribe For New Updates
Category: cute butt, petite