Alla has small boobs,thin body and sweet round butt.

Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (4) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (6) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (8) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (10) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (11) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (12)Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (2) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (3) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (4) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (5) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (6) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (7) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (8) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (9) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (10) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (11)Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (3) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (5) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (7) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (9) Alla-Dayanna-Anfisa-Nastya (13)

Model Info: Alla
AKA:Anfisa,Allushka,Anfica,Dayanna,Nastia,Nastya

Born: 02-18-1989
Birthplace: Ukraine
Measurements: 32A-21-32 / ~81-53-81
Height: 5’8 / ~1.73
Weight: 106 lbs / 48 kg
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Appears with: Lyala A (x1), Adelle (x1), Alena I (x1)

Websites:
amourangels.com Anfisa 5
Archived 38
devmodels.com Alla
finearttv.tv Alla
my18teens.com

Subscribe For New Updates
My Friends Nude