Veronica RodriquezVeronica Rodriquez (2)Veronica Rodriquez (3)Veronica Rodriquez (4)Veronica Rodriquez (5)Veronica Rodriquez (7)Veronica Rodriquez (8)Veronica Rodriquez (9)Veronica Rodriquez (10)Veronica Rodriquez (11)Veronica Rodriquez (12)Veronica Rodriquez (13)Veronica Rodriquez (14)veronica rodriguez veronica rodriguez (2) veronica rodriguez (3) veronica rodriguez (4) veronica rodriguez (5) veronica rodriguez (6) veronica rodriguez (7) veronica rodriguez (8) veronica rodriguez (9) veronica rodriguez (10) veronica rodriguez (11) veronica rodriguez (12)

Model Info: Veronica Rodriguez
AKA:Barbie,Rodriguez,Veronica

Born: 08-01-1991

Birthplace: Venezuela

Measurements: 32A-23-32 / ~81-58-81

Height: 5’1 / ~1.55

Official Site: veronicarodriguez.com

Websites:
18onlygirls.com Veronica Rodriguez 2
21sextury.com 1
nubiles.net Veronica Rodriguez 12
clubsandy.com Veronica Rodriguez 1
adultempire.com Filmography
ATK sites 49

See Veronica Rodriguez videos @
teengirlssextube.com-Veronica Rodriguez-Guy convinces student to blow him

Enter my room FREE!