LaraLara Lara (2) Lara (3) Lara (4) Lara (5) Lara (6) Lara (7) Lara (8) Lara (9) Lara (10) Lara (2) Lara (3) Lara (4) Lara (5) Lara (6) Lara (7) Lara (8)

Model Info: Lara
AKA:Bijou,Demetra,Demetra A,Lara E

Born: ??-??-1995

Birthplace: Russia

Measurements: 34-24-35 / ~86-61-89

Height: 5’8 / ~1.73

Piercings: Left nostril

Websites:
66casting.com Bijou
amourangels.com Lara 4
MetArt Network 10
eroticbeauty.com Demetra A 3
goddessnudes.com Demetra A 1
metart.com Demetra A 2
rylskyart.com Demetra 4
showybeauty.com Lara 4