Victoria has a hot skinny body. She loves to show her fine ass and tiny pussy.

StephanieStephanie (2)Stephanie (3)Stephanie (4)Stephanie (5)Stephanie (6)Stephanie (7)Stephanie (8)Stephanie (9)Stephanie (10)Stephanie (11)Victoria Tiffani Terra Victoria Tiffani Terra (2) Victoria Tiffani Terra (3) Victoria Tiffani Terra (4) Victoria Tiffani Terra (5) Victoria Tiffani Terra (6) Victoria Tiffani Terra (7) Victoria Tiffani Terra (8)

Model Info: Victoria Tiffani

AKA: Anya,Cutie Polie,Cutie Slimmer,Ioana,Ioanna,Jenna,Katie,Marmalade,Mira,
Panley,Paula,Paula K,Polina S,Polly,Stephanie,Tiffany,Tiffany H,Vicktoria
Tiffany,Victoria Tiffany,

Born: 04-05-1990
Birthplace: Russia
Height: 5’4 /163cm
Weight: 104 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 32-23-32
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Appears with: Eve Angel (x3), Mira Sunset (x2), Pinky June (x2), Judy Smilz (x2), Avril Sun (x2), Bettina DiCapri (x2), Aprilia (x2), Abbie Cat (x2), Lisa (x1), Lisa (x1)

Websites:
18onlygirls.com Stephanie 110
Stephanie
nubiles.net Ioana 8
Skinny Super Girl Stephanie 9
Young Legal Porn 39
Stephanie

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots