Eva ShantiEva Shanti (2)Eva Shanti (3)Eva Shanti (4)Eva Shanti (5)Eva Shanti (6)Eva Shanti (7)Eva Shanti (8)Eva Shanti (9)Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (2) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (3) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (4) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (5) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (6) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (7) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (8) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (9) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (10) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (11) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (12) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (13) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (14) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (15) Taissia A-Eva Shanti-Zsanett (16)

Model Bio: Taissia A
AKA:Diva,Emily,Eva Shanti,Magda,Magda E, Stephany,Taissa,Taissa Shanti,Taissia, Taissia Shanti,Taissia Shanty,Yanina,Yanina N,Zsanett

Born: 09-11-1992
Birthplace: Russia
Measurements: 35-25-36 / 89-64-91
Height: 5’7 / 1.70
Hair color: brown
Eye color: blue
Appears with: Alyssa Reece (x9), Dorothy Black (x6), Silvia Jons (x6), Sabrina Moor (x6), Adele (x6), Aruna Aghora (x6), Janelle B (x5), Kiara Lord (x4), Eve Angel (x3), Cindy Carson (x3), Sicilia (x2), Zena Little (x2), Balina A (x2), Morgan Rodriguez (x2), Aislin (x2), Noa Livia (x2), Diore (x1), Antonia Sainz (x1), Foxy Di (x1), Katie A (x1), Emily Bloom (x1), Candee Licious (x1), Audrey (x1), Swan A (x1), Kristel A (x1), Arteya (x1), Taini A (x1), Loreen A (x1), Stella (x1)

Websites:
18closeup.com Taissia
18onlygirls.com 19
Magda
Taisia Shanti
18xgirls.com

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots