Sandra LauverSandra Lauver (2)Sandra Lauver (3)Sandra Lauver (4)Sandra Lauver (5)Sandra Lauver (6)Sandra Lauver (7)Sandra Lauver (8)Sandra Lauver (9)Sandra Lauver (10)Sandra Lauver (11)Sandra Lauver (12)Sandra Lauver (6) Sandra Lauver (9) Sandra Lauver (13) Sandra Lauver (14) Sandra Lauver (17) Sandra Lauver (18) Sandra Lauver (19) Sandra Lauver (22) Sandra Lauver (26) Sandra Lauver (29) Sandra Lauver (32) Sandra Lauver (33)

Model Info: Sandra Lauver

AKA:Carina K,Kristina,Sandra

Born: 09-19-1993

Birthplace: Russia

Measurements: 35-22-35 / 89-56-89

Height: 5’10 / ~1.78

Piercings: Navel

Tattoos: Left stomach (Spider)

Agency: NAPODIUME

Websites:
femjoy.com Carina K. 10
MetArt Network 27
metart.com Sandra Lauver 14
rylskyart.com Sandra Lauver 12
thelifeerotic.com Sandra Lauver 1
showybeauty.com 2
Kristina
Sandra

Enter my room FREE! The Tattooed
Category: cute butt