Riley Jensen is just so sexy with a nice round ass.

Riley Jensen Riley Jensen (2) Riley Jensen (3) Riley Jensen (4) Riley Jensen (5) Riley Jensen (6) Riley Jensen (7) Riley Jensen (8) Riley Jensen (9) Riley Jensen (10) Riley Jensen (11) Riley Jensen (12) Riley Jensen (13) Riley Jensen (14) Riley Jensen (15) Riley Jensen (16) Riley Jensen (17) Riley Jensen (18) Riley Jensen (19) Riley Jensen (20) Riley Jensen (21) Riley Jensen (22) Riley Jensen (23) Riley Jensen (24) Riley Jensen (25) Riley Jensen (26) Riley Jensen (27)

Model Bio: Riley Jensen
AKA: Erica Mucci,Rilee,Riley,Riley Anne,Riley,Rossi,Rochelle

Born: 28 August 1990
Birthplace: United States of America
Height: 5′
Weight: 97 lbs
Measurements: 32-24-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Left arm, right side, right arm, back,fingers
Agency: PLATINUMALLURE & MODELMAYHEM &ONEMODELPLACE
Appears with: Alicia Silver (x4), Shyla Jennings (x3), Sara James (x2), Karlie Montana (x2)

Websites:
ATK sites 17
atkpetites.com Riley Jensen 17
backroomcastingcouch.com Rochelle
brazzers.com 3
hotandmean.com Riley Jensen 3

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots
Category: cute butt, petite, young