MockyMocky (2)Mocky (3)Mocky (4)Mocky (5)Mocky (6)Mocky (7)Trina-Tanja B Trina-Tanja B (2) Trina-Tanja B (3) Trina-Tanja B (4) Trina-Tanja B (5) Trina-Tanja B (6) Trina-Tanja B (7) Trina-Tanja B (8) Trina-Tanja B (9) Trina-Tanja B (10) Trina-Tanja B (11) Trina-Tanja B (12)

Model Info: Trina
AKA:Tanja B,Barbara B,Mocky,Molly,Tanja,Tanya,Tanya K,Tara,Tatiana,Tatjana

Born: ??-??-1985

Birthplace: Russia

Measurements: 32D-29-33 / ~81-74-84

Height: 5’3 / ~1.60

Websites:
amourangels.com Tanya 1
bizarreadultclub.com Bianca
justteensite.com Tatiana 2
MetArt Network 11
eroticbeauty.com 3