Elvira UElvira U (2)Elvira U (3)Elvira U (4)Elvira U (5)Elvira U (6)Elvira U (7)Elvira U (8)Elvira U (9)Elvira U (10)Elvira U (11)Sonia S,Elvira U (2) Sonia S,Elvira U (3) Sonia S,Elvira U (4) Sonia S,Elvira U (5) Sonia S,Elvira U (6) Sonia S,Elvira U (7) Sonia S,Elvira U (8) Sonia S,Elvira U (9) Sonia S,Elvira U (10) Sonia S,Elvira U (12) Sonia S,Elvira U (13) Sonia S,Elvira U (14)

Model Info: Sonia S
AKA:Clarice A,Elvira U

Born: ??-??-1995

Birthplace: Ukraine

Measurements: 34-23-35 / 86-59-89

Height: 5’6 / 1.68

Websites:
alex-lynn.com Clarice
demifray.com Clarise agency, custom video/photo

set/selfies
femjoy.com Elvira U. 13
hegre-art.com Clarice 5
MetArt Network 24
eternaldesire.com Clarice A 10
metart.com Clarice 8
rylskyart.com Clarice 4
sexart.com Clarice A 2
watch4beauty.com Sonia S 2