Rudy ARudy A (2)Rudy A (3)Rudy A (4)Rudy A (5)Rudy A (6)Rudy A (7)Rudy A (8)Rudy A (9)rudy a rudy a (2) rudy a (3) rudy a (4) rudy a (5) rudy a (6) rudy a (7) rudy a (9) rudy a (10) rudy a (11) rudy a (12) rudy a (13)

Model Info: Rudy A
AKA:Rexy,Rudy,Rudya

Born: 1986

Birthplace: Ukraine

Measurements: 33-23-35 / 85-59-88

Height: 5’8 / 1.72

Tattoos: Stomach, right (Symble/Tribal)

Websites:
justteensite.com Rexy 1
MetArt Network 7
metart.com Rudy A 7
zemani.com Rudya 16