Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (2) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (3) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (4) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (5) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (6) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (7) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (8) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (9) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (10) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (11) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (12) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (13) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (14) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (15) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (16) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (17) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (18) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (19) Kasana,Danielle C,Alisa (20)

Model Info: Kasana
AKA:Alisa,Danielle,Kasana,Nina

Born: 04-21-1983

Birthplace: Ukraine

Measurements: 34-24-34 / 86-60-86

Height: 5’8 / 1.73

Piercings: Navel

Tattoos: Lower back

Websites:
justteensite.com Alisa 2
MetArt Network 30
metart.com Danielle C 30
zemani.com Kasana 20

Category: cute butt, petite, young
Tags: