Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (2) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (5) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (6) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (7) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (8) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (9) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (10) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (11) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (12) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (14) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (15) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (16) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (17) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (19) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (20) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (21) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (22) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (23) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (24) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (25) Iris,Britney,Irina,Vita,Xenta,Ira (26)

Model Info: Iris
AKA:Britney,Ira,Irina,Vita,Xenta

Born: 02-08-1988

Birthplace: Russia

Measurements: 3 2 A – 2 3 – 3 4

Height: 5′ 6

Websites:
ATK sites 42
amkingdom.com Iris 20
atkpetites.com Iris 22
girlsleftalone.com Britney
nubiles.net Iris 10
teendreams.com Irina 4
teenmegaworld.net 1
aboutgirlslove.com Vita 1

Category: petite, young