Goldie Baby Goldie Baby (2) Goldie Baby (3) Goldie Baby (4) Goldie Baby (5) Goldie Baby (6) Goldie Baby (7) Goldie Baby (8) Goldie Baby (9) Goldie Baby (10) Goldie Baby (11) Goldie Baby (12) Goldie Baby (13) Goldie Baby (14) Goldie Baby (15) Goldie Baby (16) Goldie Baby (17) Goldie Baby (18) Goldie Baby (19) Goldie Baby (20) Goldie Baby (21) Goldie Baby (22) Goldie Baby (23) Goldie Baby (24) Goldie Baby (25) Goldie Baby (26) Goldie Baby (27) Goldie Baby (28)

Model Info: Goldie Baby
AKA: Goldie,Goldie G,Ms White Kitten,Karen

G,Marika,Nikia,Olivia

Born: 09-26-1994

Birthplace: Ukraine

Measurements: 32AA-22-34 / 70A-56-86

Height: 5’1 / 1.55

Agency: Jul Models (Goldie Baby)

Websites:
18onlygirls.com Nikia 1
amourangels.com Marika 5
babes.com Goldie
ddfnetwork.com 2
eurogirlsongirls.com Ms White Kitten 1

23 Cutest Women Mugshots
Category: cute butt, petite, young