JenjaJenja (2)Jenja (3)Jenja (4)Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (2) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (3) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (4) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (5) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (6) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (7) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (8) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (9) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (10) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (11) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (12) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (13) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (14) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (15) Elyza A,Jenja,Eliza P (16)

Model Info: Elyza A
AKA:Eliza P,Elyza,Jenja

Born: ??-??-1990

Birthplace: Russia

Measurements: 34-22-35 / 87-57-88

Height: 5’7 / 1.69

Piercings: Navel

Tattoos: Back of neck (text)

Websites:
amourangels.com Elyza 5
femjoy.com Eliza P. 1
MetArt Network 14
domai.com Jenja 2
eroticbeauty.com Elyza A 4
goddessnudes.com Jenja 3
metart.com Elyza A 1
metmodels.com Elyza A. 4

Enter my room FREE!