Natasha Shy has a very fit toned body with a hotness that makes men want her.

natasha shy,Lena o natasha shy,Lena o natasha shy,Lena o (2) natasha shy,Lena o (2) natasha shy,Lena o (3) natasha shy,Lena o (3) natasha shy,Lena o (4) natasha shy,Lena o (5) natasha shy,Lena o (6) natasha shy,Lena o (7) natasha shy,Lena o (8) natasha shy,Lena o (9)natasha shy-lena o natasha shy-lena o (2) natasha shy-lena o (3) natasha shy-lena o (4) natasha shy-lena o (5) natasha shy-lena o (6) natasha shy-lena o (7) natasha shy-lena o (8) natasha shy-lena o (9) natasha shy-lena o (10) natasha shy-lena o (11) natasha shy-lena o (12)

Model Info: Natasha Shy
AKA:Anna,Inna,Inna R,Inna Y,Kate,Lena O,Lola F,Natasha,Tigra,Nikki,Sascha,Shy,Tanya,Tiger,Tigra

Born: 12-02-1984
Birthplace: Ukraine
Measurements: 30-24-34/77-60-87
Height: 5’9/1.75
Weight: 103 lbs / 47 kg
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Left leg above ankle
Appears with: Emily Bloom (x7), Helen H (x3), Alice B (x2), Guerlain A (x1)

Websites:
18onlygirls.com Natasha 196
Natasha
Beata Porn Natasha 1 19
Ivana Fukalot Natasha 8
Natasha Shy Natasha 153 natashashy com

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots