nadia taylornadia taylor (2)nadia taylor (3)nadia taylor (4)nadia taylor (5)nadia taylor (6)nadia taylor (7)nadia taylor (8)nadia taylor (9)nadia taylor (11)Nadia Taylor Nadia Taylor (2) Nadia Taylor (3) Nadia Taylor (4) nadia taylor (5) Nadia Taylor (6) Nadia Taylor (8) Nadia Taylor (9) Nadia Taylor (11) Nadia Taylor (12) Nadia Taylor (13)

Model Info: Nadia Taylor
AKA:Angelina,Nadia

Born: 10-23-1987

Birthplace: United States of America

Measurements: 3 2 B – 2 5 – 3 2

Height: 5′ 1

Piercings: Right nostril

Tattoos: Base of Spine (Sunburst)

Websites:
ATK sites 22
amkingdom.com Nadia 10
atkarchives.com Nadia 2
atkpetites.com Nadia 10
galleria.atkingdom.com Nadia
Karups 14
karupsha.com Nadia Taylor 14
MetArt Network 65
alsscan.com Nadia Taylor 65
nubiles.net Angelina 11
Sapphic sites 8
onlycuties.com Nadia 8

Enter my room FREE! The Tattooed