Lil Tammy has a pretty face and a lovely petite body with nice small boobs and a hot wet pussy.

Lil TammyLil Tammy (2)Lil Tammy (3)Lil Tammy (4)Lil Tammy (5)Lil Tammy (6)Lil Tammy (7)Lil Tammy (8)Lil Tammy (9)Lil Tammy (10)Lil Tammy (11)Lil Tammy (12)lil tammy lil tammy (2) lil tammy (3) lil tammy (5) lil tammy (6) lil tammy (7) lil tammy (8)

Model Info: Lil Tammy
AKA:Liona,Anastasia, Elsa, Jessie, Juliette D, Krissie, Lily, Liona B, Liona Levi, Liona Shy, Liona Tammy, Liza, Nina, Olesya, Rita Ulyanova, Vera, Yulia, Yulia A, Yuliana, Yuliana B, Zoi

Born: 03-25-1992
Birthplace: Russia
Measurements: 34-24-35 / 86-60-90
Height: 5’7 / 1.70
Weight: 86 lbs / 39 kg
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Appears with: Helen (x9), Karolina (x6), Bailey (x6), Sheri Vi (x6), Myranda (x6), Adele (x5), Silvia Jons (x4), Amirah Adara (x4), Luna Corazon (x3), Stacey Lewis (x3), Lulu Love (x2), Kayla Green (x2), Judy Smilz (x2), Subil A (x1)
Official Site: www.liltammy.com

Websites:
18closeup.com Liona
nubiles.net Krissie 10
18onlygirls.com Zoi 24
18xgirls.com Zoi
1passforallsites.com
trickyoldteacher.com Nina

See Lil Tammy videos @ teengirlssextube.com-Lil Tammy-Teen girl playing with her pussy

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots