Lil Candy is a petite babe that brings out a mans fantasy.

Lil CandyLil Candy (2)Lil Candy (3)Lil Candy (4)Lil Candy (5)Lil Candy (6)Lil Candy (7)Lil Candy (8)Lil Candy (9)Lil Candy (10)Lil Candy (11)lil candylil candy (2) lil candy (3) lil candy (4) lil candy (5) lil candy (6) lil candy (7) lil candy (8) lil candy (9) lil candy (11) lil candy (12) lil candy (13)

Model Info: Lil Candy
AKA: Tiny Mandy,Candy Rosen,Candy D,Mandy Main

Country of Origin: United States
Date of Birth: July 9, 1989
Height: 4’11
Weight: 99 lbs – 45 kg
Measurements: 32A-??-??
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Base of spine (Tribal)
Piercings: Right brow

Official Site: lilcandy

Websites:
lilcandy.com
18eighteen.com Candy Rosen

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots