Lexi BelleLexi Belle (2)Lexi Belle (3)Lexi Belle (4)Lexi Belle (5)Lexi Belle (6)Lexi Belle (7)lexielexie (2)lexie (3)lexie (4)lexie (5)lexie (6)lexie (7)lexie (8)lexie (9)lexie (10)lexie (11)lexie (12)

Model Info: Lexi Belle
AKA:Lexi,Lexie,Lexy,Nollie

Born: 08-05-1987

Birthplace: United States of America

Measurements: 32C-24-33 / ~81-61-84

Height: 5’3 / ~1.60

Weight: 106 lbs / 48 kg

Eye Color: Hazel

Hair Color: Blonde

Official Site: lexibelle

Tattoos: Between shoulder blades (Orange flower), left forearm (anchor), left hand (3 little tattos + an arrow and hearts)

Agency: LADIRECTMODELS

Appears with: Breanne Benson (x14), Angelica Saige (x10), Reena Sky (x8), Madison Parker (x6), Brynn Tyler (x4), Mia Malkova (x4), Allie Haze (x4), Austin Reines (x3), Megan Rain (x2), Daisy Young (x2), Bobbi Starr (x2), Topanga Fox (x2), Adriana Chechik (x2), Diana Doll (x2), Aiden Ashley (x1), Tiffany Tyler (x1), Ann Marie Rios (x1), Angel Vain (x1), Ash Hollywood (x1), Skin Diamond (x1), Eva Angelina (x1), Daisy Marie (x1), Alektra Blue (x1), Tori Lux (x1), Heather vanDeven (x1), Katie St Ives (x1), Lizz Tayler (x1)

Websites:
18onlygirls.com Lexi Belle 6
21sextury.com 10
blueangellive.com 1
theminion.com Nollie
eastcoastxxx.com Lexi Belle

See Lexi Belle videos @ teengirlssextube.com-Lexi Belle-anal sex

teengirlssextube.com-Lexi Belle-Nine lesbians share outdoor lick n fuck

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots