Lacy Channing has the look of a porn star. Her butt and eyes are amazing.

Britney BlueBritney Blue (2)Britney Blue (3)Britney Blue (4)Britney Blue (6)Britney Blue (7)Britney Blue (8)Britney Blue (9)Britney Blue (10)Lacy Channing britney blue Lacy Channing britney blue (2) Lacy Channing britney blue (3) Lacy Channing britney blue (4) Lacy Channing britney blue (5) Lacy Channing britney blue (6) Lacy Channing britney blue (7) Lacy Channing britney blue (8) Lacy Channing britney blue (9)

Model Info: Lacy Channing
AKA:Britney Blue, Lacey, Lacey Channing, Lacie Channing, Lacy, Lexi

Born: 01-31-1994
Birthplace: United States of America
Measurements: Bra size: 34B/75B, Waist: 23/58, Hips: 34/86
Height: 5’2/1.57
Weight: 99 lbs / 45 kg
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left and right lower back (stars), heart above the left breast, Text “Love & Let Love” on chest
Appears with: Alicia Silver (x8), Madi Meadows (x6), Cali Hayes (x5), Victoria Rae Black (x1)
Agency: Mötley Mödels (Lacy Channing)
Official Site: britneyblue

Websites:
amateurallure.com Lacy
ATK sites 121
atkpetites.com 85
Lacey Channing
Lacy Channing

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots
Category: cute butt, petite