kitana (7) kitana (37) kitana a (3) kitana a (7) kitana a (8) kitana a (12) kitana a (24) kitana a (27) kitana a (29) kitana a (31) kitana a (45)kitana a (2) kitana a (4) kitana a (6) kitana a (13) kitana a (15) kitana a (17) kitana a (18) kitana a (22) kitana a (30) kitana a (39) kitana a (42) kitana a (43)

Model Info: Kitana A
AKA:Christina,Demida,Ina,Kitana,Melody,Sindey,Sindy,Xania,Xenia B,Zeta D

Born: 05-05-1991
Birthplace: Russia
Measurements: 30-24-29 / 76-61-74
Height: 5’5 / 1.65
Hair Color: Brown
Breasts: Small (Real)
Appears with: Snejanna (x14), Lisa Smiles (x1), Tanata (x1)

Websites:
18onlygirls.com 26
Young Legal Porn Kitana A 26
21sextury.com 4
analteenangels.com Sindey 2
teenbitchclub.com Demida 2

See Kitana A videos @ teengirlssextube.com-Kitana A-tight pussy drilled hard

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots
Category: small tits, young