RoseRose (2)Rose (3)Rose (4)Rose (5)Rose (6)Hannah E-Rose Hannah E-Rose (2) Hannah E-Rose (3) Hannah E-Rose (4) Hannah E-Rose (5) Hannah E-Rose (6) Hannah E-Rose (7) Hannah E-Rose (8) Hannah E-Rose (9) Hannah E-Rose (10) Hannah E-Rose (11) Hannah E-Rose (12) Hannah E-Rose (13) Hannah E-Rose (14) Hannah E-Rose (15) Hannah E-Rose (16) Hannah E-Rose (17) Hannah E-Rose (18)

Model Bio: Hannah E
AKA:Hannah,Rose,Silver Lang

Born: ??-??-1992

Birthplace: France

Measurements: 33-23-35 / 85C-58-89

Height: 5’4 / ~1.63

Eye Color: Brown

Hair Color: Brown

Tattoos: Right side of waist (Flower?), Right wrist front (letters), left upper arm (strange ugly face?)

Agency: FOCALE31 & BOOK.FR

Websites:
axelleparker.com Rose 2
hegre-art.com Rose 27
louisdemirabert.com Rose solo
MetArt Network 5
metart.com Hannah E 5

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots
Category: petite, young