Goldie-Ortiz-1 Goldie-Ortiz-2 Goldie-Ortiz-3 Goldie-Ortiz-4 Goldie-Ortiz-5 Goldie-Ortiz-6 Goldie-Ortiz-7 Goldie-Ortiz-8 Goldie-Ortiz-9 Goldie-Ortiz-10 Goldie-Ortiz-11 Goldie-Ortiz-12 Goldie-Ortiz-13 Goldie-Ortiz-14 Goldie-Ortiz-15 Goldie-Ortiz-16 Goldie-Ortiz-17 Goldie-Ortiz-18 Goldie-Ortiz-19 Goldie-Ortiz-20 Goldie-Ortiz-21 Goldie-Ortiz-22 Goldie-Ortiz-23 Goldie-Ortiz-24 Goldie-Ortiz-25 Goldie-Ortiz-26 Goldie-Ortiz-27

Model Info: Goldie Ortiz
AKA: Goldie, Goldie D, Goldie Locc, Goldie Oritz, Goldie Rush, Violet

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: March 25, 1995

Height: 158 cm / 5’2″

Weight: 51 kg / 110 lb

Bust Size: 32B
Appears with: Caprice (x9), Blair Summers (x4), Uma Jolie (x4), Ava Taylor (x4), Jessa Rhodes (x4), Riley Reid (x3), Veronica Rodriguez (x3), Angel Smalls (x2), Shiloh Sharada (x1), Chloe Lynn (x1)
Agency: OCMODELING

Websites:
21sextury.com 1
footsiebabes.com Goldie Rush 1
amateurallure.com Goldie Rush
ATK sites 30
amkingdom.com Goldie 1
atkexotics.com Goldie 29

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots