Foxy Di is so cute. She has a very sweet soft ass.

Foxy Di Foxy Di (2) Foxy Di (3) Foxy Di (4) Foxy Di (5) Foxy Di (6) Foxy Di (7) Foxy Di (8) Foxy Di (9) Foxy Di (10) Foxy Di (11) Foxy Di (12) Foxy Di (13) Foxy Di (14) Foxy Di (15) Foxy Di (16) Foxy Di (17) Foxy Di (18) Foxy Di (19) Foxy Di (20) Foxy Di (21) Foxy Di (22) Foxy Di (23) Foxy Di (24)

Model Info: Foxy Di
AKA: Nensi,Angel,Foxy B,Inna,Kat,Kate,Katoa,Kleine Punci,Ekaterina,Medina U,Nensi B

Born: 09-14-1994
Birthplace: Russia
Measurements: 34-24-34 / ~86-61-86
Height: 5’5 / ~1.65
Weight: 99 lbs
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Appears with: Dila (x4), Eufrat (x4), Katy Rose (x3), Cindy Hope (x3), Alicia (x2), Lucy Li (x2), Whitney Conroy (x2), Suzie Carina (x2), Serpente Edita (x1), Margarita C (x1), Alexis Brill (x1), Taissia A (x1)

Websites:
18eighteen.com Foxy Di
1passforallsites.com
trickyoldteacher.com
21Naturals Network 4
21footart.com Foxy Di 1

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots