Elsa Jean is so damn hot. She has a beautiful ass and a real juicy puffy pussy.

Elsa Jean Elsa Jean (2) Elsa Jean (3) Elsa Jean (4) Elsa Jean (5) Elsa Jean (6) Elsa Jean (7) Elsa Jean (8) Elsa Jean (9) Elsa Jean (10) Elsa Jean (11) Elsa Jean (12) Elsa Jean (13) Elsa Jean (14) Elsa Jean (15) Elsa Jean (16) Elsa Jean (17) Elsa Jean (18) Elsa Jean (19) Elsa Jean (20) Elsa Jean (21) Elsa Jean (22) Elsa Jean (23) Elsa Jean (24) Elsa Jean (25) Elsa Jean (26) Elsa Jean (27) Elsa Jean (28)

Model Info: Elsa Jean
AKA:Elsa Dream,Elsa Dream Jean

Born: 09-01-1996
Birthplace: United States of America
Measurements: 32-24-28 / ~81-61-71
Height: 5’3 / ~1.60
Weight: 100 lbs lbs
Hair Color: blond
Piercings: Two studs,left and right lower back
Social Media: INSRAGRAM, TWITTER
Tattoos: Left hip (two red roses), right shoulder (rose)
Agency: ATMLA
Appears with: Rachel James (x9), Lily Rader (x6), Farrah Valentine (x5), Tali Dova (x5), Scarlett Sage (x4), Alix Lynx (x2), Lucie Cline (x2), Morgan Lee (x2), Alex Grey (x2), Sydney Cole (x2), Natalia Starr (x2), Jessica Jaymes (x2), Gina Valentina (x1), Vanessa Veracruz (x1)

Websites:
18eighteen.com Elsa Jean
21sextury.com 2
clubsandy.com Elsa Jean 2
adultempire.com Elsa Jean Complete Filmography
ATK sites 33

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots