Dasha has some small cute tits with a sweet face and tight pussy.

Dasha J Dasha J (2) Dasha J (3) Dasha J (4) Dasha J (5) Dasha J (6) Dasha J (7) Dasha J (8) Dasha J (9) Dasha J (10) Dasha J (11) Dasha J (12) Dasha J (13) Dasha J (14) Dasha J (15) Dasha J (16) Dasha J (17) Dasha J (18) Dasha J (19) Dasha J (20) Dasha J (21) Dasha J (22)

Model Info: Dasha J
AKA:Bekki,Daria,Dariana,Karen,Stecha

Born: ??-??-1987

Birthplace: Russia
Measurements: 33-24-31 / 85-60-80
Height: 5’7 / 1.70
Piercings: Navel
Hair Color: Red
Breasts: Small (Real)
Tattoos: Base of spine (Tribal)
Appears with: Dasha G (x2)

Websites:
fedorovhd.com Stecha 2
just-nude.com Daria
justteensite.com Bekki 3
kimmyteen.com Daria
kiwiteens.com Dasha
MetArt Network 8
metart.com Dasha J 8
mplstudios.com Daria 15
Seventeen 1
clubseventeen.com Karen H 1

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots