Dana is cute with a sweet round ass.

Dana P-Karissa-Katie ADana P-Karissa-Katie A (2)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (3)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (4)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (5)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (6)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (7)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (8)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (9)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (10)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (11)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (12)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (13)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (14)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (15)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (16)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (17)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (18)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (19)Dana P-Karissa-Katie A (20)

Model Bio: Dana P
AKA:Katie A,Daniele,Delicia,Karissa,Katie

Born: ??-??-1993
Birthplace: Ukraine
Measurements: 34A-22-35 / ~86-56-89
Height: 5’5 / 1,66
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Lower stomach (2 bow ties), right foot (text: Family)
Social Media: FACEBOOK, INSTAGRAM, TWITTER
Agency: PODIUM.LIFE
Appears with: Emily Bloom (x4), Taissia A (x1), Dakota A (x1), Swan A (x1), Nika N (x1), Kristel A (x1), Janelle B (x1), Milena D (x1), Loreen A (x1)

Websites:
18eighteen.com
amourangels.com Katie 1
demifray.com Karissa Lev DemiFray Friends, Personal Nude Story, Ukrainian Art-Nude Models
femjoy.com Dana P. 31
hegre-art.com Katie 13

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots
Category: cute butt, petite, young