Model Info: Daisy Dolce
AKA:Daisy,Daisy H

Born: 04-30-1983
Birthplace:Czech Republic
Measurements: Bra size: 38C/85C, Waist: 26/66, Hips: 38/96
Height: 5’5 / 1.65
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Piercings: Nostril
Appears with: Brooke (x1), Kyla Fox (x1), Black Angelica (x1), Jenni (x1)

Websites:
bangbrosnetwork.com 2
bustyadventures.com Daisy Dolce 2
ddfnetwork.com 10
1by-day.com Daisy Dolce 5
ddfbeauties.com Daisy Dolce 3
eurogirlsongirls.com Daisy Dolce 1
onlyblowjob.com Daisy Dolce 1
Karups 4
karupspc.com Daisy 4
Seventeen 2
clubseventeen.com Daisy H 1
seventeenvideo.com Daisy H 1

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots
Category: Big Tits, young