Tanita A-Tanya-Tess Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (2) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (3) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (4) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (5) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (6) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (7) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (8)Tanita A-Tanya-Tess Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (2) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (3) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (4) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (5) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (6) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (7) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (8) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (9) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (10) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (11) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (12) Tanita A-Tanya-Tess (13)

Model Info: Tanita A
AKA:Lucina,Tanya,Tata,Tess

Born: ??-??-1987

Birthplace: Russia

Measurements: 34-23-35 / 87-59-88

Height: 5’1 / 1.55

Piercings: Navel

Websites:
amourangels.com Tanya 3
femjoy.com Tess 3
justteensite.com Tanya 4
MetArt Network 4
metart.com Tanita A 4
skokoff.com Tata 8

23 Cutest Women Mugshots
Category: cute butt, young