Sara B Sara B (2) Sara B (3) Sara B (4) Sara B (5) Sara B (6) Sara B (7) Sara B (8) Sara B (9) Sara B (10) Sara B (11) Sara B (12) Sara B (13) Sara B (14) Sara B (15) Sara B (16) Sara B (17) Sara B (18) Sara B (19) Sara B (20) Sara B (21) Sara B (22) Sara B (23) Sara B (24)

Model Info; Sara B
AKA:Kelly D,Sofi

Born: ??-??-1990

Birthplace: Russia

Measurements: 34-23-35 / 87-58-90

Height: 5’9 / 1.74

Piercings: Navel (removed)

Websites:
amourangels.com Sofi 1
femjoy.com Kelly D. 1
MetArt Network 7
eroticbeauty.com Sara B 1
metart.com Sara B 5
metmodels.com Sara B. 1