paris taleparis tale (2)paris tale (3)paris tale (4)paris tale (5)paris tale (6)paris tale (7)paris tale (8)Paris Tale Paris Tale (2) Paris Tale (3) Paris Tale (4) Paris Tale (5) Paris Tale (6) Paris Tale (7) Paris Tale (8) Paris Tale (9) Paris Tale (10) Paris Tale (11) Paris Tale (12)paris

Model Info: Paris Tale
Also known as: Paris Talle

Country: United States

Birthday: 11 Feb 1991

Weight: 116lbs 53 kg

Height: 5’9″ 175 cm

Measurements: 33-23-33Cup

Category: cute butt, petite, young