Odette Delacroix Odette Delacroix (2) Odette Delacroix (3) Odette Delacroix (4) Odette Delacroix (5) Odette Delacroix (6) Odette Delacroix (7) Odette Delacroix (8) Odette Delacroix (9) Odette Delacroix (10) Odette Delacroix (11) Odette Delacroix (12) Odette Delacroix (13) Odette Delacroix (14) Odette Delacroix (15) Odette Delacroix (16) Odette Delacroix (17) Odette Delacroix (18) Odette Delacroix (19) Odette Delacroix (20) Odette Delacroix (21) Odette Delacroix (22) Odette Delacroix (23) Odette Delacroix (24) Odette Delacroix (25) Odette Delacroix (26)

Model Info: Odette Delacroix

AKA:Odette,Odette Michelle, Odette De La Croix,

Priscilla Prickler

Born: October 15 1989

Birthplace: United States of America

Measurements: Bra size: 30A/65A, Waist: 24/61,

Hips: 32/81

Height: 5’0 / ~1.52

Weight: 88 lbs

Official Site: Odette Delacroix

Agency: MODELMAYHEM, 101MODELING

Websites:
ATK sites 278
amkingdom.com Odette Delacroix 94
atkexotics.com Odette Delacroix 4
atkpetites.com Odette Delacroix 156
atkpremium.com Odette Delacroix 19