Jessie RogersJessie Rogers (2)Jessie Rogers (3)Jessie Rogers (4)Jessie Rogers (5)Jessie Rogers (6)Jessie Rogers (7)Jessie Rogers (8)Jessie Rogers (9)Jessie Rogers (10)Jessie Rogers (11)Jessie Rogers Jessie Rogers (2) Jessie Rogers (3) Jessie Rogers (4) Jessie Rogers (5) Jessie Rogers (6) Jessie Rogers (7) Jessie Rogers (8) Jessie Rogers (9) Jessie Rogers (10) Jessie Rogers (11) Jessie Rogers (12)

Model Info: Jessie Rogers
AKA:Carmen,Jessi

Born: 08-08-1993

Birthplace: Brazil

Measurements: Bra size: 32B/70B, Waist: 26/66, Hips: 34/86

Height: 5’7 / ~1.70

Agency: BIGLOVETALENT, MATRIXMODELS

Websites:
18eighteen.com Jessi Rogers
18onlygirls.com 3
nubiles.net Jessie Rogers 8
Young Legal Porn Jessie Rogers 3
Archived 1
Archive3 Jessie Rogers 1

Enter my room FREE!