Helena-Emma-O-1 Helena-Emma-O-2 Helena-Emma-O-3 Helena-Emma-O-4 Helena-Emma-O-5 Helena-Emma-O-6 Helena-Emma-O-7 Helena-Emma-O-8 Helena-Emma-O-9 Helena-Emma-O-10 Helena-Emma-O-11 Helena-Emma-O-12 Helena-Emma-O-13 Helena-Emma-O-14 Helena-Emma-O-15 Helena-Emma-O-16 Helena-Emma-O-17 Helena-Emma-O-18 Helena-Emma-O-19 Helena-Emma-O-20 Helena-Emma-O-21 Helena-Emma-O-22 Helena-Emma-O-23 Helena-Emma-O-24 Helena-Emma-O-25

Model Info: Helena
AKA:Emma O

Born: 11-28-1994

Birthplace: Germany

Measurements: 32-25-34 / ~81-64-86

Height: 5’7 / ~1.7

Weight: 106 lbs

Measurements: 32C-25-34

Social Media: FACEBOOK,INSTAGRAM,TUMBLR

Agency: MODEL-KARTEI.DE

Websites:
ersties.com Helena
femjoy.com Emma O. 5
MetArt Network 2
metart.com Helena 2