Diana D Diana D (2) Diana D (3) Diana D (4) Diana D (5) Diana D (6) Diana D (7) Diana D (8) Diana D (9) Diana D (10) Diana D (11) Diana D (12) Diana D (13) Diana D (14) Diana D (15) Diana D (16) Diana D (17) Diana D (18) Diana D (19) Diana D (20) Diana D (21)

Model Info: Diana D
AKA:Diana,Jasmine,Nina,Uliana,Uliana S

Born: 01 January 1988

Birthplace: Russia

Measurements: 85-60-88

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 43 kg

Websites:
just-nude.com Uliana
justteensite.com Nina 2
MetArt Network 5
metart.com Diana D 5
mplstudios.com Jasmine 4
pretty4ever.com Diana 3

Diana D
Aliases: Diana D Met Art

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 43 kg

Cup: A

Measurements: 85-60-88

Enter my room FREE!