Dakota SkyeDakota Skye (2)Dakota Skye (3)Dakota Skye (4)Dakota Skye (5)Dakota Skye (6)Dakota Skye (7)Dakota Skye (8)Dakota Skye (9)Dakota Skye (10)Dakota Skye Dakota Skye (2) Dakota Skye (3) Dakota Skye (4) Dakota Skye (5) Dakota Skye (6) Dakota Skye (7) Dakota Skye (8) Dakota Skye (9) Dakota Skye (10) Dakota Skye (11) Dakota Skye (12)

Model Info: Dakota Skye
AKA:Dakota Sky,Kota Sky

Born: 04-17-1994

Birthplace: United States of America

Measurements: Bra size: 32A/70A, Waist: 25/64, Hips: 36/91

Height: 5’3 / 1.60

Official Site: Dakota

Interview Page: ADULTDVDTALK, BARELIST

Tattoos: Left lower back (flower), right upper back (bird)

Agency: EASTCOASTTALENTS & SPIEGLER GIRLS

Websites:
18onlygirls.com Dakota Skye 1
21sextury.com 2
nubiles.net Dakota Skye 14
clubsandy.com Dakota Skye 1
footsiebabes.com Dakota Skye 1
adultempire.com Filmography

Enter my room FREE!