DakotaDakota (2)Dakota (3)Dakota (4)Dakota (5)Dakota (6)Dakota (7)Dakota (8)Dakota (9)Dakota A-Halley-Dakana-Davina P Dakota A-Halley-Dakana-Davina P (2) Dakota A-Halley-Dakana-Davina P (3) Dakota A-Halley-Dakana-Davina P (4) Dakota A-Halley-Dakana-Davina P (5) Dakota A-Halley-Dakana-Davina P (6) Dakota A-Halley-Dakana-Davina P (7) Dakota A-Halley-Dakana-Davina P (8) Dakota A-Halley-Dakana-Davina P (9)

Model Info: Dakota A
AKA:Dakana,Dakoda,Dakota,Dakota Cameron,Dakota R,Daria,Davina P,Dokoda,Halley

Born: 07-20-1993

Birthplace: Ukraine

Measurements: 34-24-34 / ~86-61-86

Height: 5’6
Weight: 48 kilos
Height: 163 centimeters
City: Kyiv
Country: Ukraine
Sexual Preference: Bisexual

Agency: KIEV-CASTING, ACMODASI, JULMODELS

Websites:
18eighteen.com Dakota R
amourangels.com Dakota 1
babes.com Dakota 2
demifray.com Damiana Demifray Friends, Ukrainian Art-Nude Models
femjoy.com 16

Enter my room FREE!