Luba has a sweet face and her pussy and ass are so hot.

lubaluba (2)luba (3)luba (4)luba (5)luba (6)luba (7)luba (8)luba c luba c (2) luba c (3) luba c (4) luba c (5) luba c (6) luba c (7) luba c (8) luba c (9) luba c (10) luba c (11) luba c (12) luba c (13) luba c (14) luba c (15)

Model Info: Luba C
AKA:Luba,Lucille,Lyba,Lyubov

Born: ??-??-1987
Birthplace: Russia
Measurements: 33-24-35 / 85-62-88
Height: 5’5 / 1.65
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Green
Agency: SOSKI18
Appears with: Natasha S (x8), Inna C (x4)

Websites:
amourangels.com Luba 3
averotica.com Luba 3
femjoy.com Lucille 4
justteensite.com Luba 4
MetArt Network 15
domai.com Luba C 2
eroticbeauty.com 4
Luba C
Lyubov
goddessnudes.com Luba C 1
metart.com Luba C 7
metmodels.com Lyubov 1

Subscribe For New Updates
23 Cutest Women Mugshots
Category: cute butt, petite, young